Benzinga
Benzinga
Noticias de España
Acciones
Índices
Bonos
ETFs
Economía
General
Noticias de EE.UU.
Acciones
Índices
Ganancias
Economía
Mercados de predicción
Mercados privados
Otros mercados
Calificaciones de analistas
Trading
Comunicados de prensa
Noticias Mundiales
Europa
Asia
Latinoamérica
Criptomonedas
Noticias
Altcoins
Bitcoin
Blockchain
Dogecoin
Ethereum
Shiba Inu
NFT
Formación
Invertir en criptomonedas
Invertir en acciones
Forex
Benzinga
viernes, noviembre 06
Noticias de España
Acciones
Índices
Bonos
ETFs
Economía
General
Noticias de EE.UU.
Acciones
Índices
Ganancias
Economía
Mercados de predicción
Mercados privados
Otros mercados
Calificaciones de analistas
Trading
Comunicados de prensa
Noticias Mundiales
Europa
Asia
Latinoamérica
Criptomonedas
Noticias
Altcoins
Bitcoin
Blockchain
Dogecoin
Ethereum
Shiba Inu
NFT
Formación
Invertir en criptomonedas
Invertir en acciones
Forex
Energy Vault Holdings Inc
NRGV
NYSE
Lista de seguimiento
Get Report
Trade with Public
Get Report
Trade with Public
$2.80
-0.38
-11.95%
Últ. Act.: Nov 5, 7:05 PM
Get Report
Panorámica general
Noticias
Previsión de beneficios
Precios objetivo
Finanzas
Sentimiento
Propiedad
Comparar
Opciones
Informe de acciones
PRO
¿Por qué se mueve?:
Shares of electrical equipment-related companies are trading lower as inves...
Ganancias:
Beneficios de Q3 2026 dentro de 5 días de ahora en mar nov 10th, después del cierre del mercado
Conferencia telefónica:
Conferencia telefónica programada para dentro de 5 días a las 4:30 p. m.
Haz clic para ver el webcast
Energy Vault Hldgs Financials
Energy Vault Hldgs (NRGV) financial statements — income, revenue, gross margin and key metrics.
Earnings & Guidance News
PRO
Energy Vault Raises FY26 Revenue Outlook To Top Half Of $270M-$310M Range Ahead Of November 10, 2026 Earnings Call
Energy Vault Holdings, Inc. (NYSE:NRGV) ("Energy Vault" or "the Company"), a global leader in sustainable grid-scale energy storage and AI compute infrastructure solutions, announced today that the
Benzinga Newsdesk
PRO
Energy Vault Wins Approval For 125 MW / 1 GWh Stoney Creek Battery Energy Storage System, Targets Q4 2026 Construction And H1 2028 Operations With $25M-$30M Annual Revenue Once Opperational
State Development Approval milestone for the 125 MW, eight-hour long duration project follows Energy Vault's recent outright acquisition of the project land, marking the second major project milestone secured in
Benzinga Newsdesk
PRO
UPDATE: Energy Vault Holdings Q2 Adj. EPS $(0.15) Beats $(0.17) Estimate, Sales $17.369M Beat $14.143M Estimate
Energy Vault Holdings (NYSE:NRGV) reported quarterly losses of $(0.15) per share which beat the analyst consensus estimate of $(0.17) by 11.76 percent. This is a 25 percent decrease over losses of $(0.12) per share from
Benzinga Newsdesk
PRO
Energy Vault Hldgs Raises FY2026 Sales Guidance from $225.000M-$300.000M to $270.000M-$310.000M vs $252.440M Est
Energy Vault Hldgs (NYSE:NRGV) raises FY2026 sales outlook from $225.000 million-$300.000 million to $270.000 million-$310.000 million vs $252.440 million estimate.
Benzinga Newsdesk
PRO
Energy Vault Holdings Q2 EPS $(0.18), Inline, Sales $17.369M Beat $14.143M Estimate
Energy Vault Holdings (NYSE:NRGV) reported quarterly losses of $(0.18) per share which met the analyst consensus estimate. This is a 18.18 percent increase over losses of $(0.22) per share from the same period last
Benzinga Newsdesk
PRO
Energy Vault Hldgs Affirms FY2026 Sales Guidance of $225.000M-$300.000M vs $257.437M Est.
Energy Vault Hldgs (NYSE:NRGV) affirms FY2026 sales outlook from $225.000 million-$300.000 million to $225.000 million-$300.000 million vs $257.437 million estimate.
Benzinga Newsdesk